Congratulations to the Class of 2018!

Congratulations to the Class of 2018
WHS Graduation


Congratulations to our newest graduates of Windham High School! We wish you all the best!




Amanda S. Akker

Jacob S. Aleksa

Anastasia C. Alexandrou

Rachel Elizabeth Allanach

Angela B. Anderson

Rachel Anne Anderson

Kylee Marie Carmela Andreoli

Chase Joseph Bachman

Olivia Rose Barbaro

Edward Matthew Chavez Barnes

Alexis Noelle Barrett

Christian Keith Bartley

Andrea Lorraine Basner

Meredith Rose Basner

Nicole Eileen Basher

Marc J. Bedient

Gianna  Bellavia

Royce Alexander Belsky

Brytni Lee Benjamin

Christopher David Betts

Renee Marie Boudreau

Daisy Meredith Bryant

Lauren Taylor Burns

Jake Joseph Byers

Charles F. Campbell IV

Julia Nicole Carey

Catherine Grace Caruso

Kristen J. Cefalu

Camron Alexander Chrissis

Kyle P. Cocciardi

Samuel David Cohen

Zachary Nathan Colvin

Alexandra Madison Connelly

Courtney Rae Costa

Thomas J. Costa Jr.

Killian S. Cowan

Zachary C. Cullen

Zachary A. Cunha

Nolan R. Cunningham

Maxwell V. Daly

Scott P. DaSilva

Hailey Monomi Davis

Anna Desjardin

Joseph A. Dickerson

Jenna Lee DiMartinis

Matthew R. Dodge

Jason Jeffrey Domogala, Class Salutatorian

Daniel James Donabedian

Jude Gregory Donabedian

Ryan Paul Donovan

Jeffrey A. Doucette

Colin Dowie

Chandler J. Dreyfuss

Leo Curtis Ducharme

Bridget Ryan Ergin

Isabelle Joy Eterian

Corey T. Eyring

John Robert Fairbrother

Ryan Douglas Faria

Madigan Ann Farrell

Paul J. Fedele

Emma L. Figaro

William Donald Fischer

Kaitlyn Marie Fithian

Emily Lauren Flanagan

Richard Tyler Folsom

Dylan S. Fortado

Emily C. Frank

Kayla Ann Fraser

Thomas E. Furtado

Nolan A. Garside

Kaylan A. Gebo

Brittany Nicolette Gehlmann

Justin Thomas Gelinas

Zachary Michael German

Noelle Madeline Giroux

Olivia Nichole Gomes

Nicholas D. Goss

Davin Granahan

Samantha Cheryl Guida

Kenan R. Guven

James A. Harootian

Abigail P. Harris

Anthony Joe Hashem

Isaac A. Hashem

Skylar Haswell Hebert

Alyssa Nicole Henderson

Philip A. Holmes

Donovan Patrick Hopkins

David James Fitzpatrick Hume

Christopher M. Hunkiar

Paul Michael Hynes

Khaled Mohsen Ibrahim

Jessica M. Irish

Brandon Robert Jacobs

Robert William Jeans

Samantha Tremblay Jezak

Logan A. Jones

Rachel M. Kane

Taylor Rose Kane

Daniel James Kaplan

Michael A. Kearney

Ian Kelleher

Andrew O. Kelley

Christine C. Khabbaz

Matthew J. Killian

Ethan Douglas Kling

Lindsey Alexandra Kozyra

Rishi Krothapalli

Matthew J. Kuczynski

Joycelyn Joanne Lagasse

Justin A. Lamb

Alexander Reed Lebel

Luke J. Leonard, Class President

Katherine Grace LeVine

Justin Lu

Andrew P. MacCausland

Alexander James MacDonald

Nicole Maheu

Derek Leslie Malone

Vincent Malin Marino

Alicia Rose Markham

Peter D. Marsh

Joelle Marie Martel

Matthew R. Martel

Emily Fang Martsolf

Cameron J. Matthews

Zachary Bryce Matthews

Anthony McGuire

Niamh Aislinn McElligott

Garrett A. McPhail

Kenna C. Melvin

Robert J. Merchel

Adam M. Messina

Joseph W. Micciche

Matthew S. Mitchell

Arianna Alexia Molinari

Benjamin Matthew Montgomery

Jake Evan Morgan

Vinicius Assoni Mota

Sadie Olivia Mullen

Alexa Eleni Munroe

Olivia Ann Munroe

Brian John Murdza

Danielle Ruth Murphy

Melissa Beth Murphy

Richard Andrew Nadeau

Nicolas David Nardone

Anastasia Nicolopoulos

Andrew Joseph O'Donnell Jr.

Thomas G. Page

Christian D. Parker

Sara Emily Pascarella

Colton Bradley Pastro

Rachel D. Patel

Corrinne Rochelle Pease

Isabella Pellegrini

Morgan Lee Pelletier

Jack Perkins

Lily C. Perkins

Jillian A. Perlberg

Collin Peterson

Nicholas G. Piandes

Michael Anthony Piessens

Caleigh Lyn Pimentel

Maria Popovici-Muller

Kathleen Mary Potter

Kameron Kane Priestley

Nicholas P. Psareas

Lyle Rea

Meredith Marguerite Richard

Jacob Leo Bak Riese

Daniel Kevin Rochford

Alexia R. Rubin

Noah Scott Rust

Kelsey Erin Sammataro

Sarah Rose Sargent

Nicholas H. Sawyer

Spenser W. Sawyer

Katelyn Marie Schramm

Michael Robert Sears

Matthew Dennis Senibaldi

Michael J. Senibaldi

Brian D. Sheahan

Jessica Mackenzie Sheppard

Joseph L. Shields

Zachary C. Shields

Areem Asim Siddiqi

Alexa L. Slaski

Henry Ethan Soroka

Scarlett Claire Souter, Class Valedictorian

Themis N. Splagounias

Jacob Noah Sprague

Robert Albert St. Laurent III

Maxwell William Swank

Maxwell P. Sweetser

Christopher Peter Sweezey

Matthew Joseph Tauras

Marc Peter Tausanovitch

Jacob Scott Teixeira

David C. Tello

Eric Jacques Thibodeau

Joseph Francis Toubia

Robert James Tringale

Jack Thomas Troupe

Allan Read Tsao

William Jixiang Tu

Cristian A. Valentin

Tyler R. Viscarello

Kaleigh Anne Walsh

Jeremy Walters

Cole Noah White

Benjamin M. Whitehead

Michael Jeremy Wilk

James Patrick Williams

Hayden Scofield Wilson

Jacob A. Zins


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.